Darrell “DJ” Woodard

Nickname: Boom-Boom
Belt: 1st Dan Black
Height: 6’3″
Birthday: 04/12/1990
Hometown: Rockford, Illinois
Current City: Deerfield Beach, FL
High School: Palm Beach Central High School
College: Broward College
Major: Nursing

ATHLETE BIO

Instagram